viernes, 29 de octubre de 2010

MOTOCROSS

CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL 2016
Cumplida 9º Fechas



85 C.C.

Pos.
Pilotos
Ptos.
105
Manrique  Federico
209
18
Scaglione  Adolfo
183
4
Moreno  Valentin
131
21
Wol  Gastón
123
12
Quiroga  Lucas
107
99
Toro  Gerónimo
57
81
Cagliostro  Renzo
40
22
Marin  Andrés
32
67
Saavedra  Juan  C.
26
10°
19
Baigorri  Juan  P.
11
11°
111
Carrizo  Axel
10


DAMAS A

20
Scaglioni  Natalia
275
Campeón
841
Scaglioni  Carla
182
22
Scaglioni  Antonella
164
15
Brizuela  Sofia
130


DAMAS B

16
Gallardo  Silvina
213
Campeón
56
Estrada  Paula
102
15
Sanchez  Sofia
92
69
Gomez  Gabriela
71
117
Cabrera  Florencia
34


MX 3 A

360
Zalazar  José
106
37
Moreno  Marcos
101
9
Mezher  Julio
65
22
Sanchéz  Daniel
64
838
Sanguineti  Julio
56
176
Tello  Emanuel
54
222
Larcher  Mario
46
112
Torres  Abel
40
114
Sanduay  Rodrigo
40
10°
199
Agüero  Gustavo
40
11°
22
Marin  Diego
34
12°
58
Luna  Matías
34
13°
101
Ruiz  Mariano
26
14°
11
Giltinto  Osvaldo
21
15°
15
Bueno  Flavio
20
16°
115
Uequin  Rodolfo
15


MX 3 B

16
Bestani  Yamil
242
Campeón
8
Ovejero  Dario
200
24
Moreno  Eduardo
152
10
Oro  Oscar
77
67
Ruarte  Luis
76
19
Carrizo  Javier
69
122
Mira  Ricardo
56
69
Zalaya  Daniel
53
846
Pascuale  Carlos
26
10°
957
Carrizo  Hugo
22
11°
96
Romero  Marcos
22
12°
175
Rocconi  Marcelo
20
13°
7
Telles  Miguel
178


PROMOCIONAL

19
Bazán  Carlos
227
12
Florez  Jorge
220
11
Agusti  Gabriel
199
125
Vergani  Lautaro
139
2
Robles  Sergio
137
259
Gonzalez  Ezequiel
104
41
Garcia  Azael
88
31
Chaile  Carlos
72
38
Nieto  Santiago
70
10°
333
Seares  Hernán
50
11°
111
Nieto  Luciano
40
12°
40
Mercado  Francisco
40
13°
100
Reyes  Alberto
35
14°
91
Pereyra  Martín
34
15°
69
Zalaya  Daniel
33
16°
38
Hahans  Cristian
32
17°
920
Capozucca  Ariel
30
18°
252
Vergara  Fernando
28
19°
9
Cerezo  Emilio
28
20°
202
Cancino  Rodrigo
27


OPEN A

741
Notario  Alejandro
154
Campeón
338
Toro  Lautaro
89
127
Artico  Juan
51
177
Quiroga  Pablo
44
840
Giraldo  José  L.
40
2
Galván  Ivan
30


PRINCIPIANTES

191
Toro  Matías
258
Campeón
37
Sosa  Jose  M.
202
3
64
Gonzales  Hernán
197
4
23
Santos  Javier
194
377
Arce  Franco
177
43
Luna  Ezequiel
122
51
Romero  Pablo
95
32
Robles  Marcos
88
100
Mercado  Pedro
78
10°
60
Loza  Santiago
73
11°
24
Cejas  Esteban
66
12°
2
Aguilar  Gabriel
42
13°
17
Avila  Diego
41
14°
418
Quinteros  Germán
37
15°
17
Canachi  Franklin
37
16°
28
Assad  Chahin
34
17°
737
Espeche  David
34
18°
45
Gordillo  Juan
33
19°
4
Arce  Miguel
31
20°
5
Valdez  Jorge
27


JUNIOR

217
Alfaro  Sergio
251
94
Mercado Luna Leandro
245
121
Lopéz  Ignacio
94
4
Vega  Jorge
88
25
Crabbe  Gonzalo
71
14
Rincón  Nicolás
61
11
Guzmán  Federico
41
157
Carrizo  Alejandro
40
777
Ruarte  Angel
35
10°
10
Hidalgo  Rodrigo
34
11°
3
Galleguillo  Mario
30
12°
338
Gonzalez  Luis
30
13°
40
Mercado  Franco
28
14°
179
Ghione  Lorenzo
27
15°
118
Herrera  Valentín
24
16°
159
Bulacio  Alejandro
15


OPEN B

8
Ceballos  Javier
263
46
Alfaro  Lucas
253
109
Avinceta  Felipe
149
14
Llanos  Diego
109
17
Vanini  Ricardo
99
100
Sosa  Luciano
52
127
Artico  Juan
40
117
Lucero  Martín
28
5
Maza  Martín
24
10°
110
Segovia  Leandro
22