viernes, 29 de octubre de 2010

AUTODROMO

PUNTAJE OFICIAL 6º FECHA 
CAMPEONATO 2016 AUTODROMO LA RIOJA


 PILOTO

Pos
110 C.C. LIBRE
Ptos.
1
FALON, Ismael
109
2
VEGA, Bruno
108
3
AMARFIL,Matias
69
4
PEREZ, Gonzalo
67
5
CHICA, Federico
56
6
VEGA SOTOMAYOR, Facundo
37
7
LUCERO, Emanuel
23
8
CORZO, Jonathan
22
9
PALACIO, Diego
19
10
CALDERON, Lucas
16
11
SOTO, Matias
10
12
CHICA,Jose Maria
9
13
MORALES ESPEJO, Carlos
9
14
CORDOBA, Fabricio
8
15
ARIAS, Sergio
7

110 C.C. STD.

1
HIDALGO, Miguel
117
2
ALMONACID, Juan
94
3
REARTE, Nahuel
90
4
MARTINEZ, José
78
5
DIAZ, Sergio
67
6
FUENTES, Sebastian
58
7
MORA, Franco
36
8
PAEZ, Marcos
33
9
CARRIZO FOLIS, Sergio
31
10
MORALE,  Fernando
27
11
ZAPATA, Federico
22
12
LEZANO, Nahuel
20
13
FUENTES, Briam
20
14
PUYO, Pablo
12
15
ACOSTA, Carlos
12
16
ROSA, Angel
11
17
JUAREZ, Gaston
10
18
REARTE, Pablo
9
19
SAAVEDRA, Miguel
9
20
AGUILAR, Daniel
9
21
JOFRE, Lucio
6
22
CARRION, Marcos
6
23
DEL CARRIL PINTO, Juan
3
24
LUNA, Rodrigo
3
25
HERRERA, Franco
2

250 C.C.

1
RODRIGUEZ, Juani
52
2
AMARFIL, Matías
51
3
CORTEZ,Juan
44
4
CORREA, Cristian
42
5
BAUZA, Heber
24
6
AGÜERO, Jorge
24
7
SOTO, Matías
15
8
BUENO, Ezequiel
14
9
BARRERA, Juan
11
10
FUENTES, Héctor
10
11
SOTOMAYOR, Rodrigo
9

COPA FOCUS

1
CARREÑO, Nicolás
71
2
RIOS, David
68
3
CARREÑO, Gonzálo
48
4
FUNK, Klaus
42
5
RAMA, Diego
37
6
DE OTTO, Walter
35
7
BOLZON, Facundo
32
8
ORO, Rodi
18
9
GIRALDO, Matías
15
10
AVINCETA, Mario
11
11
MARTINEZ, Gelanor
11

TC PISTA RIOJANO

1
GOMEZ,Roberto (Catamarca)
78.5
2
FORNERIS Luis (Villa Union)
61
3
BADINO Fabián (La Rioja)
50.5
4
ROMERA, Carlos (San Juan)
15
5
CASAS, Iván (La Rioja)
15
6
SEDAN, Adrian (Catamarca)
5
7
CASAS, Dante (La Rioja)
0

T. PISTA CLASE II

1
BUSTELO, Federico (La Rioja)
104
2
MINGOLLA, Enzo (San Juan)
92
3
GABARRE, Mauricio (San Juan)
51
4
PARDAL SALOM, Lorenzo (Aimog.)
41
5
BRACO, Luis (La Rioja)
41
6
MONTERO, Emanuel (Cba)
41
7
ROMERO, Juan (La Rioja)
35
8
MEDINA, Juan (Cordoba)
28
9
GOMEZ, Roberto
27
10
MINGOLLA, Darío (San Juan)
23
11
HERRERA ALEN, Nicolás(Lrja)
19
12
PARDAL, Juan (Aimogasta)
18
13
BUENO, Rolando
18
14
SAAVEDRA, Andrés (La Rioja)
11
15
LUNA, Luis (La Rioja)
6
16
LEIVA, Franco (La Rioja)
5